Mark Henry

Mark Henry's Bio

Born June 12, 1971

Height 6'4''

Weight 412 lbs

Alias: The World's Strongest Man

Set teenage world record in squats lifting 832lbs at age 18

Holds multiple US and World power lifting records

Has had multiple WWE championships

Mark Henry's Finishing Move "World's Biggest Slam"

Comment Stream