Fiber Optic Product and Networking Products

Anderson Corporation Pty Ltd products are manufactured with performance excellence and long-term reliability designed in. Our engineering teams contribute strong a background experience, coupled with modern manufacturing practices, to deliver the best solutions to our customers. Our creation limit and booking permit us to convey on-time, actually for substantial volume requests. Fiber Optic Cables, that we make and Export are intended for giving an uncommon execution. The Fiber Optic Cable that we offer is made from ideal quality materials that guarantee its solidness. Our Fiber Optic Cable is known for being profoundly impervious to temperature, erosion, and scraped area.

We manufacture and supply a wide selection of fiber optic product and Networking Products , our main areas including: E-Series Indoor/Outdoor Fibre Optic Distribution Cable, Anderson L-Series Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable, Auto-Sensing 10/100/1000 TX to 100/1000 base FX, Auto-Sensing 10/100/1000 TX to 100/1000 base FX Card module for Chassis, CCTV, Chassis & Accessories, Connector Products, CWDM SFPs, Enclosures, Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Single Fiber, Fast Ethernet Fibre Switches, Fast Ethernet Multimode to Single Mode, Fibre Optic Cable, Fibre Optic Connectors, Fibre Optic Microscopes, Fibre Optic Products, Fibre Optic Splice Closures, Fibre Optic Splice Closures (FOSCs)Fibre Optic Tools, Accessories & Consumables, Fixed Attenuators, FTTH Products, Fully Loaded Enclosures, Fusion Splicer Products, GBICs, Gigabit 1000Base-T to 1000Base FX, Gigabit Ethernet Multimode to Single Mode, Lapping Film, Light Sources, Media Converters, MPO Cassettes & Enclosures, Multimode Adaptors, Networking Products, OM1 Multimode, OM1 Multimode RapidConnects, OM3 Multimode RapidConnects, Optical Line Terminal (OLT) Products etc…

Our products are known for the good quality, some world leading companies choose us as their supplier for fiber optic cable and equipments. We are proud of having been offering our partners with stable good quality fiber optic products. We offer good fiber optic cable prices. Our products include various kinds of riser fiber optic cables, plenum fiber optic cables. We understand for resellers, the packing and looking of the goods is very much important. Our fiber cable and devices feature good packing and looking. we are also able to make special ones, such as fiber optic cable equivalent to corning fiber optic cable assemblies, equivalent fiber optic transceivers, equivalent transition networks media converter, etc. you can get reliable standard fiber optic products from us, and you can gain the advantage over the competitors by getting the latest fiber optic products from us.

As professional fiber optic cable supplier, we have close relationship with some world leading companies and university labs. The company has been putting a lot of effort and investment on quality control of new products as well as employee treatment. We have long time stable skilled workers with most advanced equipment to make stable good quality products. We hope to be your one stop source to buy fiber optic cable.

We have been putting a lot of investments to keep pace with industry standards. With high quality raw materials, advanced manufacturing equipment adopted and our highly skilled workers, we ensure every piece of our products is with excellent quality and looking, and we ensure the fastest delivery. We fully understand our success is dependent on our customer’s satisfaction; we are always ready to do the best to maintain the customer’s loyalty. You can truly count on our commitment to excellence. Thank you for visiting with us, please review our products and capabilities and let us know how we can be of service. For more information visit the site .

Comment Stream